• LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    bloomingdale bandits
    12
    Team Swarm Elite
    0
    08/30 5:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    North Lakeland Wolf Pack
    4
    Tampa Tigers
    10
    08/30 5:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Miracles Navy Blue
    3
    Bombers Baseball
    6
    08/30 5:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Riverview Rockets Red
    15
    Brandon Blazers
    0
    08/30 5:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Lutz Lake Monsters
    7
    FBC Wolves Carolina
    5
    08/30 5:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Safety Harbor Stone Crabs
    0
    Silver Knights
    8
    08/30 5:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Strike Force
    5
    Miracles Navy Blue
    7
    08/30 5:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Miracles Navy Blue
    17
    Team Wolverines
    5
    08/30 5:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Wolverines Navy
    10
    Tampa Blades
    10
    08/30 5:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    South Lakeland Flying T..
    11
    Florida Gladiators
    8
    08/30 5:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    North Lakeland Wolf Pac..
    12
    Miracles Carolina - Blue
    11
    08/30 5:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    New Tampa Badgers
    7
    Sba Heat
    4
    08/30 5:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Plant City Raiders
    18
    8U Silver Knights
    15
    08/30 4:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Ocala Fusion
    11
    Riverview Rockets Silver
    12
    08/30 4:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    CFL Wildcats
    12
    Team Swarm Elite
    0
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Tampa Bay Bats Blue
    3
    Miracles Navy Blue
    11
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Raptors Baseball Gray
    0
    Bombers Baseball
    12
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Hudson Dynamic
    2
    Brandon Blazers
    12
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Team Swarm elite
    16
    Lutz Lake Monsters
    4
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Safety Harbor Stone Crabs
    13
    Wolverines Navy
    0
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Team Wolverines
    8
    Strike Force
    4
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    LWR Marauders
    20
    Team Wolverines
    5
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Angels Grey
    13
    Central Florida Wolveri..
    7
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Piranhas Baseball
    10
    Town n Country Kings
    0
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Plant City Pirates
    4
    Patriots
    2
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    North Florida Thunder
    2
    Lakeland Gators
    15
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Florida Surge
    14
    The Crusaders
    5
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    South Lakeland Flying T..
    9
    Tampa Blades
    7
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Red Bulls Elite
    5
    Bad Katz
    6
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    New Tampa Badgers
    13
    FLORIDA EAGLES
    1
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Bloomingdale Bombers
    11
    Miracles Carolina - Blue
    0
    08/30 3:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Riverview Rockets Silver
    15
    8U Silver Knights
    13
    08/30 2:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    bloomingdale bandits
    11
    Central Florida Wolveri..
    14
    08/30 1:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Tampa Bay Bats Blue
    13
    North Lakeland Wolf Pack
    5
    08/30 1:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Tampa Tigers
    1
    Raptors Baseball Gray
    8
    08/30 1:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Riverview Rockets Red
    15
    Hudson Dynamic
    0
    08/30 1:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Team Swarm elite
    11
    FBC Wolves Carolina
    3
    08/30 1:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Florida Fire
    5
    Silver Knights
    6
    08/30 1:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Team Wolverines
    7
    Miracles Navy Blue
    6
    08/30 1:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Miracles Navy Blue
    7
    Brandon Blazers
    14
    08/30 1:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    North Lakeland Wolf Pack
    0
    SilverKnights9u
    13
    08/30 1:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Angels Grey
    4
    Town n Country Kings
    5
    08/30 1:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Piranhas Baseball
    2
    Central Florida Wolveri..
    3
    08/30 1:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Angels Gray
    9
    Patriots
    1
    08/30 1:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    North Florida Thunder
    18
    Angels Red
    1
    08/30 1:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Chapel Rebels
    33
    The Crusaders
    1
    08/30 1:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Red Bulls Elite
    8
    Florida Gladiators
    0
    08/30 1:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Wolverines Navy
    2
    Bad Katz
    8
    08/30 1:00 PM
  • LABOR DAY CLASSIC (FL)
    Riverview Rockets
    7
    FLORIDA EAGLES
    4
    08/30 1:00 PM
 

 Fall Tournament Schedule

 

 
    
 
GSA Labor Day Invitational - Aug. 29th - 31st Bradenton

GSA Labor Day Classic - Aug. 29th - 31st Plant City
 
Fishhawk Fall Frenzy - Sept. 5th - 7th Lithia
 
Southern Showdown - Sept 19th - 21st Port Charlotte
 
Gulf Coast Super Regional - Sept 19th - 21st Tampa
 
Baseball Heaven Back Yard Brawl II - Oct. 3rd - 5th Plant City

Mid - Fall Classic Super Regional - Oct. 10th - 12th Bradenton                                                                             
Halloween Havoc - Oct. 31st - Nov.2 Tampa

Battle of the Diamond - Nov. 1st - 2nd Bradenton                                                                                                   
GSA State Championship - Nov.7th - 9th Plant City
 
Fall League Championship - Nov. 21st - 23rd

Jingle Bell Jam II - Dec. 5th - 7th Lake Wales
 
Hope For The Holidays - Dec. 5th - 7th Tampa
 
Holiday Invitational - Dec. 13th - 14th Fort Myers
 
GSA Winter Wrap-Up Dec. 12th - 14th Plant City 
 
                                                                                                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                         


                                                                                       

                                                                                                    

 

 

 
 
08/16-11/23
Hillsborough and Pinellas
07U - 14U, 16U - 18U
08/29-08/31
Plant City, Florida
07U - 14U, 16U, 18U
09/05-09/07
Lithia, Florida
08U - 14U
09/19-09/21
Tampa, Florida
07U - 16U, 18U
10/03-10/05
Plant City
08U - 14U, 16U, 18U
10/10-10/12
Bradenton, Florida
08U - 14U

More Upcoming Events

Online Check-In


Online Check-in is now available for this event.

What is Online Check-in?

Online Check-in is an opportunity for you to skip the physical check-in by completing the process online. You will be required to upload .pdf files or images to the secure sincSports cloud. The event will determine which documents are included as a part of your check-in process.

There is a $20 non-refundable fee in order to participate in online check-in. You should be comfortable scanning documents or taking digital photos to complete this process. We will help you through the rest! Please click the link below to begin:

Begin Online Check-in

INSURANCE RATES:

8U - 12U TEAMS:  $70.00

13U - 14U TEAMS:  $79.00

16U - 18U TEAMS:  $90.00

 

Global Sports Alliance and Play Top Gun Sports have Teamed up.

LOGIN